G.O.A.T.

 FUTBOLCUÜLKESİDÖNEMLİG GOLKUPA GOLULUSLARARASI KULÜP GOLMİLLİ GOLTOPLAM GOL
1Cristiano RonaldoPortekiz2002-46951144102766
2PeléBrezilya1957-1977606492783765
3RomárioBrezilya1985-2007544915464753
4Lionel MessiArjantin2004-4636812771729
5Ferenc PuskásMacaristan-İspanya1943-1966514765584729
6Josef BicanAvusturya-Çekoslovakya1931-19555181294132720
7Jimmy JonesKuzey İrlanda1947-1964332301212647
8Gerd MüllerAlmanya1964-1981405926968634
9EusébioPortekiz1957-1979425975941622
10Joe BambrickKuzey İrlanda1926-1943348247 21616
11Glenn FergusonKuzey İrlanda1987-20113112456 562
12Fernando PeyroteoPortekiz1937-194946372314552
13Zlatan Ibrahimovićİsveç1999-384485762551
14Uwe SeelerAlmanya1954-1978446412143551
15Jimmy McGroryİskoçya1922-1937408130 12550
16Alfredo Di StéfanoArjantin-İspanya1945-1966376557029530
17György SárosiMacaristan1930–19483513110242526
18Roberto DinamiteBrezilya1971-19924768522511
19Hugo SánchezMeksika1976-1997390493830507
20Imre SchlosserMacaristan1905-1928417181059504
21Franz BinderAvusturya-Almanya1930–1949296938726502
22Luis SuárezUruguay2005-340425263497